Gemeinde Oberaudorf

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Oberaudorf, Gemeinde Oberaudorf
Amtliches Endergebnis, 25.03.2020 16:30:39

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 15.823 30,7 %
Grüne 7.715 15,0 %
SPD 1.600 3,1 %
FWO 24.022 46,6 %
BP 2.340 4,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.282 -
Wähler 2.762 64,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 42 1,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 51.500 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Oberaudorf, Gemeinde Oberaudorf
Amtliches Endergebnis, 25.03.2020 16:30:39

Gewählter Partei
Baumann Martin CSU
Holzmaier Alois CSU
Kern Katharina CSU
Astl Michael CSU
Rechenauer Hannes CSU
Waller Magnus CSU
Herm Nicole Grüne
Götze Regina Grüne
Mermigkas Michael Grüne
Trattner Herbert SPD
März Susanne FWO
Bruhn Stephan FWO
Fürbeck Benno FWO
Resch Max FWO
Brandlhuber Thomas FWO
Bernhardt Daniela FWO
Hirnböck Stefan FWO
von Redwitz Ursula FWO
Kloo Hans Georg FWO
Hefter Franz BP

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Baumann Martin 1 1.659
2 Kern Katharina 3 1.300
3 Holzmaier Alois 2 1.468
4 Schweinsteiger Carolin 15 521
5 Rechenauer Hannes 5 993
6 Hellmaier Franz 10 759
7 Funk Virgil 7 810
8 Astl Michael 4 1.049
9 Gruber Martin 13 678
10 Waller Magnus 6 928
11 Seigner Stefanie 12 715
12 Schäfer Christian 9 779
13 Pfeiffer Maximilian 16 510
14 Höflinger Christoph 8 801
15 Kurz Anton 11 717
16 Haydn Christian 18 460
17 Forner Martin 19 331
18 Cosic Predrag 17 465
19 Gstatter Markus 14 580
20 Kohl Heinz 20 300

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götze Regina 2 1.138
2 Mermigkas Michael 3 909
3 Herm Nicole 1 1.858
4 Krueger Olaf Konstantin 7 356
5 Saacke Inge 9 323
6 Böhm Stephan 6 491
7 Kaiser Patrizia 5 493
8 Gasteiger Josef 10 320
9 Wögerbauer Andrea 4 493
10 Zabel Maximilian 12 281
11 Birkett Gabriele 14 200
12 Pösch Gerhard 8 326
13 Voos Natascha 13 212
14 Gasteiger Charlotte 11 315

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Muno Klaus 3 267
2 Hoheneder Kerstin 5 231
3 Trattner Herbert 1 298
4 Weidenfelder Kathrin 2 284
5 Muno Silvana 4 250
6 Bauer Andrea 7 68
7 Kraus Johann 6 137
8 Kloo Cordula 8 65

FWO

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bernhardt Matthias 10 3.590
2 Bruhn Stephan 2 1.961
3 März Susanne 1 2.109
4 Fürbeck Benno 3 1.498
5 Kloo Hans Georg 9 1.166
6 Brandlhuber Thomas 5 1.374
7 Bruhn Henning 12 890
8 Resch Max 4 1.415
9 Bernhardt Daniela 6 1.359
10 Hirnböck Stefan 7 1.319
11 Neumann Ines 17 636
12 von Keudell Stephanie 14 838
13 Köppl Josef 13 867
14 von Redwitz Ursula 8 1.184
15 Röhling Jenny 15 719
16 Santarelli Markus 18 594
17 Bots Daniel 16 656
18 Knöckl Franz 11 956
19 Dietl Albert 19 523
20 Sorger Thomas 20 368

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hefter Franz 1 970
2 Fritz Maria 2 506
3 Taiber Stefan 3 364
4 Widschwendter Jonas 4 337
5 Mikno Manfred 5 163

Wahlbeteiligung: 64,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei